Is this your taxi company?

Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.

Claim this page - free →

Parada Xangary Bus Y Taxi

3.8 (46) Morelia
English

Parada Xangary Bus Y Taxi is a taxi company rated 3.8 stars. Contact Parada Xangary Bus Y Taxi and book your ride today!

Taxi driver
Contact Driver
Parada Xangary Bus Y Taxi
Calz La Huerta 3535A, 58089 Morelia, Mich., Mexico
3.8
(46)

Estimate a taxi fare from Morelia

Morelia
Get estimate

Service area - Morelia

Booking systemTake ride bookings onlineLet travellers request a ride straight from your page and manage every request in one inbox.See the booking system →
Parada Xangary Bus Y Taxi Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Parada Xangary Bus Y Taxi, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Parada Xangary Bus Y Taxi for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Parada Xangary Bus Y Taxi isn’t just about people; Your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Parada Xangary Bus Y Taxi, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments

Share Your Experience with Parada Xangary Bus Y Taxi

Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!

Other taxis in Morelia

Parada Xangary Bus Y Taxi taxi rate - FAQ

What services does Parada Xangary Bus Y Taxi offer?
Parada Xangary Bus Y Taxi offer a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Mexico, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passengers rating for Parada Xangary Bus Y Taxi?
Parada Xangary Bus Y Taxi is rated 3.8 stars, indicating a medium level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is Parada Xangary Bus Y Taxi located?
Parada Xangary Bus Y Taxi address is Calz La Huerta 3535A, 58089 Morelia, Mich., Mexico.
How can one contact Parada Xangary Bus Y Taxi?
Contact Parada Xangary Bus Y Taxi by clicking "book now" here
Can Parada Xangary Bus Y Taxi assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Parada Xangary Bus Y Taxi offer dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 5,600+ people have searched for a taxi in Mexico - make sure they find you.

Are you a taxi driver?

Get featured on GobyTaxi.com
Parada Xangary Bus Y Taxi📞 -