Taksi Mika Kettunen is a taxi company rated 0 stars. Contact Taksi Mika Kettunen and book your ride today!
Is this your taxi company?
Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.
Taksi Mika Kettunen
English
Estimate a taxi fare from Iisalmi
Service area - Iisalmi
Taksi Mika Kettunen Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Taksi Mika Kettunen, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Taksi Mika Kettunen for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Taksi Mika Kettunen isn’t just about people; Your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Taksi Mika Kettunen, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments
Share Your Experience with Taksi Mika Kettunen
Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!
Other taxis in Iisalmi
Taksi Mika Kettunen taxi rate - FAQ
What services does Taksi Mika Kettunen offer?
Taksi Mika Kettunen offer a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Finland, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
Where is Taksi Mika Kettunen located?
Taksi Mika Kettunen address is Puolukkapolku 8, 74130 Iisalmi, Finland.
How can one contact Taksi Mika Kettunen?
Contact Taksi Mika Kettunen by clicking "book now" here
Can Taksi Mika Kettunen assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Taksi Mika Kettunen offer dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 1,400+ people have searched for a taxi in Finland - make sure they find you.
Are you a taxi driver?
Get featured on GobyTaxi.com
Taksi Mika Kettunen📞 -