Is this your taxi company?

Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.

Claim this page - free →

Cab Service Kalutara

Katukurunda Airport
English

Cab Service Kalutara is a taxi company rated 0 stars. Contact Cab Service Kalutara and book your ride today!

Taxi driver
Contact Driver
Cab Service Kalutara
HX88+2RC, Kalutara, Sri Lanka

Estimate a taxi fare from Katukurunda Airport

Katukurunda Airport
Get estimate

Service area - Katukurunda Airport

Booking systemTake ride bookings onlineLet travellers request a ride straight from your page and manage every request in one inbox.See the booking system →
Cab Service Kalutara Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Cab Service Kalutara, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Cab Service Kalutara for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Cab Service Kalutara isn’t just about people; Your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Cab Service Kalutara, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments

Share Your Experience with Cab Service Kalutara

Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!

Other taxis in Katukurunda Airport

Cab Service Kalutara taxi rate - FAQ

What services does Cab Service Kalutara offer?
Cab Service Kalutara offer a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Sri Lanka, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
Where is Cab Service Kalutara located?
Cab Service Kalutara address is HX88+2RC, Kalutara, Sri Lanka.
How can one contact Cab Service Kalutara?
Contact Cab Service Kalutara by clicking "book now" here
Can Cab Service Kalutara assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Cab Service Kalutara offer dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 3,500+ people have searched for a taxi in Sri Lanka - make sure they find you.

Are you a taxi driver?

Get featured on GobyTaxi.com
Cab Service Kalutara