Rafi Auto Mobile Workshop is a taxi company rated 0 stars. Contact Rafi Auto Mobile Workshop and book your ride today!
Is this your taxi company?
Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.
Rafi Auto Mobile Workshop
English
Contact Driver
Rafi Auto Mobile Workshop
9H9H+GMF, Rajshahi, Bangladesh
Estimate a taxi fare from Rajshahi
Service area - Rajshahi
Rafi Auto Mobile Workshop Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Rafi Auto Mobile Workshop, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Rafi Auto Mobile Workshop for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Rafi Auto Mobile Workshop isn’t just about people; Your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Rafi Auto Mobile Workshop, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments
Share Your Experience with Rafi Auto Mobile Workshop
Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!
Other taxis in Rajshahi
Rafi Auto Mobile Workshop taxi rate - FAQ
What services does Rafi Auto Mobile Workshop offer?
Rafi Auto Mobile Workshop offer a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Bangladesh, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
Where is Rafi Auto Mobile Workshop located?
Rafi Auto Mobile Workshop address is 9H9H+GMF, Rajshahi, Bangladesh.
How can one contact Rafi Auto Mobile Workshop?
Contact Rafi Auto Mobile Workshop by clicking "book now" here
Can Rafi Auto Mobile Workshop assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Rafi Auto Mobile Workshop offer dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 50+ people have searched for a taxi in Bangladesh - make sure they find you.
Are you a taxi driver?
Get featured on GobyTaxi.com
Rafi Auto Mobile Workshop