Is this your taxi company?

Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.

Claim this page - free →

Campbell River Cabs Ltd

5 (1) Campbell River
English

Campbell River Cabs Ltd is a taxi company rated 5 stars. Contact Campbell River Cabs Ltd and book your ride today!

Taxi driver
Contact Driver
Campbell River Cabs Ltd
1995 Island Hwy, Campbell River, BC V9W 2G3, Canada
5
(1)

Estimate a taxi fare from Campbell River

Campbell River
Get estimate

Service area - Campbell River

Booking systemTake ride bookings onlineLet travellers request a ride straight from your page and manage every request in one inbox.See the booking system →
Campbell River Cabs Ltd Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Campbell River Cabs Ltd, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Campbell River Cabs Ltd for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Campbell River Cabs Ltd isn’t just about people; Your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Campbell River Cabs Ltd, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments

Share Your Experience with Campbell River Cabs Ltd

Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!

Other taxis in Campbell River

Campbell River Cabs Ltd taxi rate - FAQ

What services does Campbell River Cabs Ltd offer?
Campbell River Cabs Ltd offer a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Canada, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passengers rating for Campbell River Cabs Ltd?
Campbell River Cabs Ltd is rated 5 stars, indicating a high level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is Campbell River Cabs Ltd located?
Campbell River Cabs Ltd address is 1995 Island Hwy, Campbell River, BC V9W 2G3, Canada.
How can one contact Campbell River Cabs Ltd?
Contact Campbell River Cabs Ltd by clicking "book now" here
Can Campbell River Cabs Ltd assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Campbell River Cabs Ltd offer dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 3,600+ people have searched for a taxi in Canada - make sure they find you.

Are you a taxi driver?

Get featured on GobyTaxi.com
Campbell River Cabs Ltd📞 -