Hitachi Taxi is a taxi company rated 2.7 stars. Contact Hitachi Taxi and book your ride today!
Is this your taxi company?
Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.
Hitachi Taxi
English
Contact Driver
Hitachi Taxi
1 Chome-19-3 Kanamachi, Katsushika City, Tokyo 125-0042, Japan
Estimate a taxi fare from Aoto
Service area - Aoto
Hitachi Taxi Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Hitachi Taxi, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Hitachi Taxi for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Hitachi Taxi isn’t just about people; Your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Hitachi Taxi, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments
Share Your Experience with Hitachi Taxi
Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!
Other taxis in Aoto
Hitachi Taxi taxi rate - FAQ
What services does Hitachi Taxi offer?
Hitachi Taxi offer a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Japan, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
Where is Hitachi Taxi located?
Hitachi Taxi address is 1 Chome-19-3 Kanamachi, Katsushika City, Tokyo 125-0042, Japan.
How can one contact Hitachi Taxi?
Contact Hitachi Taxi by clicking "book now" here
Can Hitachi Taxi assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Hitachi Taxi offer dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 46,500+ people have searched for a taxi in Japan - make sure they find you.
Are you a taxi driver?
Get featured on GobyTaxi.com
Hitachi Taxi