Is this your taxi company?

Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.

Claim this page - free →

Alpentaxi Stöckl

4.7 (14) Leogang
English

Alpentaxi Stöckl is a taxi company rated 4.7 stars. Contact Alpentaxi Stöckl and book your ride today!

Taxi driver
Contact Driver
Alpentaxi Stöckl
Sonnberg 203, 5771 Leogang, Austria
4.7
(14)

Estimate a taxi fare from Leogang

Leogang
Get estimate

Service area - Leogang

Booking systemTake ride bookings onlineLet travellers request a ride straight from your page and manage every request in one inbox.See the booking system →
Alpentaxi Stöckl Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Alpentaxi Stöckl, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Alpentaxi Stöckl for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Alpentaxi Stöckl isn’t just about people; Your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Alpentaxi Stöckl, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments

Share Your Experience with Alpentaxi Stöckl

Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!

Other taxis in Leogang

Alpentaxi Stöckl taxi rate - FAQ

What services does Alpentaxi Stöckl offer?
Alpentaxi Stöckl offer a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Austria, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passengers rating for Alpentaxi Stöckl?
Alpentaxi Stöckl is rated 4.7 stars, indicating a high level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is Alpentaxi Stöckl located?
Alpentaxi Stöckl address is Sonnberg 203, 5771 Leogang, Austria.
How can one contact Alpentaxi Stöckl?
Contact Alpentaxi Stöckl by clicking "book now" here
Can Alpentaxi Stöckl assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Alpentaxi Stöckl offer dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 3,900+ people have searched for a taxi in Austria - make sure they find you.

Are you a taxi driver?

Get featured on GobyTaxi.com
Alpentaxi Stöckl