Is this your taxi company?

Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.

Claim this page - free →

Antony Travels

4.9 (55) Mamallapuram City
English

Antony Travels is a taxi company rated 4.9 stars. Contact Antony Travels and book your ride today!

Taxi driver
Contact Driver
Antony Travels
9, Othavadai St, Fisherman Colony, Mahabalipuram, Tamil Nadu 603104, India
4.9
(55)

Estimate a taxi fare from Mamallapuram City

Mamallapuram City
Get estimate

Service area - Mamallapuram City

Booking systemTake ride bookings onlineLet travellers request a ride straight from your page and manage every request in one inbox.See the booking system →
Antony Travels Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Antony Travels, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Antony Travels for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Antony Travels isn’t just about people; Your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Antony Travels, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments

Share Your Experience with Antony Travels

Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!

Other taxis in Mamallapuram City

Antony Travels taxi rate - FAQ

What services does Antony Travels offer?
Antony Travels offer a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around India, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passengers rating for Antony Travels?
Antony Travels is rated 4.9 stars, indicating a high level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is Antony Travels located?
Antony Travels address is 9, Othavadai St, Fisherman Colony, Mahabalipuram, Tamil Nadu 603104, India.
How can one contact Antony Travels?
Contact Antony Travels by clicking "book now" here
Can Antony Travels assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Antony Travels offer dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 3,100+ people have searched for a taxi in India - make sure they find you.

Are you a taxi driver?

Get featured on GobyTaxi.com
Antony Travels