Svein Ivar Karlsen is a taxi company rated 5 stars. Contact Svein Ivar Karlsen and book your ride today!
Is this your taxi company?
Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.
Svein Ivar Karlsen
English
Contact Driver
Svein Ivar Karlsen
Stuvikveien 24, 1692 Nedgården, Norway
Estimate a taxi fare from Lagunen Camping
Service area - Lagunen Camping
Svein Ivar Karlsen Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Svein Ivar Karlsen, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Svein Ivar Karlsen for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Svein Ivar Karlsen isn’t just about people; Your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Svein Ivar Karlsen, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments
Share Your Experience with Svein Ivar Karlsen
Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!
Other taxis in Lagunen Camping
Svein Ivar Karlsen taxi rate - FAQ
What services does Svein Ivar Karlsen offer?
Svein Ivar Karlsen offer a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Sweden, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passengers rating for Svein Ivar Karlsen?
Svein Ivar Karlsen is rated 5 stars, indicating a high level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is Svein Ivar Karlsen located?
Svein Ivar Karlsen address is Stuvikveien 24, 1692 Nedgården, Norway.
How can one contact Svein Ivar Karlsen?
Contact Svein Ivar Karlsen by clicking "book now" here
Can Svein Ivar Karlsen assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Svein Ivar Karlsen offer dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 3,000+ people have searched for a taxi in Sweden - make sure they find you.
Are you a taxi driver?
Get featured on GobyTaxi.com
Svein Ivar Karlsen