Beverly Hotel Batam is a taxi company rated 4.6 stars. Contact Beverly Hotel Batam and book your ride today!
Is this your taxi company?
Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.
Beverly Hotel Batam
English
Contact Driver
Beverly Hotel Batam
Jl. Raden Patah No.12, Lubuk Baja Kota, Kec. Lubuk Baja, Kota Batam, Kepulauan Riau 29432, Indonesia
Estimate a taxi fare from Nongsa Pura Ferry Terminal
Service area - Nongsa Pura Ferry Terminal
Beverly Hotel Batam Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Beverly Hotel Batam, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Beverly Hotel Batam for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Beverly Hotel Batam isn’t just about people; Your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Beverly Hotel Batam, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments
Share Your Experience with Beverly Hotel Batam
Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!
Other taxis in Nongsa Pura Ferry Terminal
Beverly Hotel Batam taxi rate - FAQ
What services does Beverly Hotel Batam offer?
Beverly Hotel Batam offer a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Indonesia, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passengers rating for Beverly Hotel Batam?
Beverly Hotel Batam is rated 4.6 stars, indicating a high level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is Beverly Hotel Batam located?
Beverly Hotel Batam address is Jl. Raden Patah No.12, Lubuk Baja Kota, Kec. Lubuk Baja, Kota Batam, Kepulauan Riau 29432, Indonesia.
How can one contact Beverly Hotel Batam?
Contact Beverly Hotel Batam by clicking "book now" here
Can Beverly Hotel Batam assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Beverly Hotel Batam offer dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 2,800+ people have searched for a taxi in Indonesia - make sure they find you.
Are you a taxi driver?
Get featured on GobyTaxi.com
Beverly Hotel Batam