Is this your taxi company?

Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.

Claim this page - free →

Ostim Taxi

3.4 (53) Ostim Sanayi Ve Ticaret Merkezi
English

Ostim Taxi is a taxi company rated 3.4 stars. Contact Ostim Taxi and book your ride today!

Taxi driver
Contact Driver
Ostim Taxi
Ostim, 100. Yıl Blv No:91, 06374 Yenimahalle/Ankara, Türkiye
3.4
(53)

Estimate a taxi fare from Ostim Sanayi Ve Ticaret Merkezi

Ostim Sanayi Ve Ticaret Merkezi
Get estimate

Service area - Ostim Sanayi Ve Ticaret Merkezi

Booking systemTake ride bookings onlineLet travellers request a ride straight from your page and manage every request in one inbox.See the booking system →
Ostim Taxi Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Ostim Taxi, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Ostim Taxi for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Ostim Taxi isn’t just about people; Your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Ostim Taxi, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments

Share Your Experience with Ostim Taxi

Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!

Other taxis in Ostim Sanayi Ve Ticaret Merkezi

Ostim Taxi taxi rate - FAQ

What services does Ostim Taxi offer?
Ostim Taxi offer a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Turkey, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passengers rating for Ostim Taxi?
Ostim Taxi is rated 3.4 stars, indicating a medium level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is Ostim Taxi located?
Ostim Taxi address is Ostim, 100. Yıl Blv No:91, 06374 Yenimahalle/Ankara, Türkiye.
How can one contact Ostim Taxi?
Contact Ostim Taxi by clicking "book now" here
Can Ostim Taxi assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Ostim Taxi offer dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 12,700+ people have searched for a taxi in Turkey - make sure they find you.

Are you a taxi driver?

Get featured on GobyTaxi.com
Ostim Taxi