Camper Stop Torbole is a taxi company rated 4.2 stars. Contact Camper Stop Torbole and book your ride today!
Is this your taxi company?
Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.
Camper Stop Torbole
English
Estimate a taxi fare from Torbole Sul Garda
Service area - Torbole Sul Garda
Camper Stop Torbole Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Camper Stop Torbole, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Camper Stop Torbole for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Camper Stop Torbole isn’t just about people; Your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Camper Stop Torbole, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments
Share Your Experience with Camper Stop Torbole
Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!
Other taxis in Torbole Sul Garda
Camper Stop Torbole taxi rate - FAQ
What services does Camper Stop Torbole offer?
Camper Stop Torbole offer a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Italy, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passengers rating for Camper Stop Torbole?
Camper Stop Torbole is rated 4.2 stars, indicating a high level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is Camper Stop Torbole located?
Camper Stop Torbole address is Via al Còr, 2, 38069 Nago-Torbole TN, Italy.
How can one contact Camper Stop Torbole?
Contact Camper Stop Torbole by clicking "book now" here
Can Camper Stop Torbole assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Camper Stop Torbole offer dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 34,000+ people have searched for a taxi in Italy - make sure they find you.
Are you a taxi driver?
Get featured on GobyTaxi.com
Camper Stop Torbole📞 -