Elite Taxis is a taxi company rated 4.2 stars. Contact Elite Taxis and book your ride today!
Is this your taxi company?
Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.
Elite Taxis
English
Contact Driver
Elite Taxis
Priory Park, Milford Haven SA73 2DA, United Kingdom
Estimate a taxi fare from Milford Haven
Service area - Milford Haven
Elite Taxis Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Elite Taxis, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Elite Taxis for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Elite Taxis isn’t just about people; Your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Elite Taxis, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments
Share Your Experience with Elite Taxis
Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!
Other taxis in Milford Haven
Elite Taxis taxi rate - FAQ
What services does Elite Taxis offer?
Elite Taxis offer a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around United Kingdom, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passengers rating for Elite Taxis?
Elite Taxis is rated 4.2 stars, indicating a high level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is Elite Taxis located?
Elite Taxis address is Priory Park, Milford Haven SA73 2DA, United Kingdom.
How can one contact Elite Taxis?
Contact Elite Taxis by clicking "book now" here
Can Elite Taxis assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Elite Taxis offer dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 3,300+ people have searched for a taxi in United Kingdom - make sure they find you.
Are you a taxi driver?
Get featured on GobyTaxi.com
Elite Taxis