Is this your taxi company?

Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.

Claim this page - free →

The Peak Tram

4.3 (23,666) Hung Hom
English

The Peak Tram is a taxi company rated 4.3 stars. Contact The Peak Tram and book your ride today!

Taxi driver
Contact Driver
The Peak Tram
St. John's Building, 33 Garden Rd, Central, Hong Kong
4.3
(23666)

Estimate a taxi fare from Hung Hom

Hung Hom
Get estimate

Service area - Hung Hom

Booking systemTake ride bookings onlineLet travellers request a ride straight from your page and manage every request in one inbox.See the booking system →
The Peak Tram Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with The Peak Tram, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose The Peak Tram for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
The Peak Tram isn’t just about people; Your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with The Peak Tram, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments

Share Your Experience with The Peak Tram

Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!

Other taxis in Hung Hom

The Peak Tram taxi rate - FAQ

What services does The Peak Tram offer?
The Peak Tram offer a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Hong Kong, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passengers rating for The Peak Tram?
The Peak Tram is rated 4.3 stars, indicating a high level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is The Peak Tram located?
The Peak Tram address is St. John's Building, 33 Garden Rd, Central, Hong Kong.
How can one contact The Peak Tram?
Contact The Peak Tram by clicking "book now" here
Can The Peak Tram assist with airport transfers?
Yes, The Peak Tram offer dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 1,500+ people have searched for a taxi in Hong Kong - make sure they find you.

Are you a taxi driver?

Get featured on GobyTaxi.com
The Peak Tram