Is this your taxi company?

Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.

Claim this page - free →

Çinar Taksİ

5 (17) Arnavutkoy
English

Çinar Taksİ is a taxi company rated 5 stars. Contact Çinar Taksİ and book your ride today!

Taxi driver
Contact Driver
Çinar Taksİ
Nenehatun, Fatih Cd. No:374, 34275 Arnavutköy/İstanbul, Türkiye
5
(17)

Estimate a taxi fare from Arnavutkoy

Arnavutkoy
Get estimate

Service area - Arnavutkoy

Booking systemTake ride bookings onlineLet travellers request a ride straight from your page and manage every request in one inbox.See the booking system →
Çinar Taksİ Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Çinar Taksİ, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Çinar Taksİ for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Çinar Taksİ isn’t just about people; Your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Çinar Taksİ, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments

Share Your Experience with Çinar Taksİ

Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!

Other taxis in Arnavutkoy

Çinar Taksİ taxi rate - FAQ

What services does Çinar Taksİ offer?
Çinar Taksİ offer a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Turkey, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passengers rating for Çinar Taksİ?
Çinar Taksİ is rated 5 stars, indicating a high level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is Çinar Taksİ located?
Çinar Taksİ address is Nenehatun, Fatih Cd. No:374, 34275 Arnavutköy/İstanbul, Türkiye.
How can one contact Çinar Taksİ?
Contact Çinar Taksİ by clicking "book now" here
Can Çinar Taksİ assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Çinar Taksİ offer dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 12,700+ people have searched for a taxi in Turkey - make sure they find you.

Are you a taxi driver?

Get featured on GobyTaxi.com
Çinar Taksİ