Casa & Sihltal Taxi is a taxi company rated 5 stars. Contact Casa & Sihltal Taxi and book your ride today!
Is this your taxi company?
Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.
Casa & Sihltal Taxi
English
Contact Driver
Casa & Sihltal Taxi
Florastrasse 2, 8134 Adliswil, Switzerland
Estimate a taxi fare from Adliswil Adliswil Stadtkern
Service area - Adliswil Adliswil Stadtkern
Casa & Sihltal Taxi Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Casa & Sihltal Taxi, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Casa & Sihltal Taxi for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Casa & Sihltal Taxi isn’t just about people; Your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Casa & Sihltal Taxi, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments
Share Your Experience with Casa & Sihltal Taxi
Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!
Other taxis in Adliswil Adliswil Stadtkern
Casa & Sihltal Taxi taxi rate - FAQ
What services does Casa & Sihltal Taxi offer?
Casa & Sihltal Taxi offer a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Switzerland, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passengers rating for Casa & Sihltal Taxi?
Casa & Sihltal Taxi is rated 5 stars, indicating a high level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is Casa & Sihltal Taxi located?
Casa & Sihltal Taxi address is Florastrasse 2, 8134 Adliswil, Switzerland.
How can one contact Casa & Sihltal Taxi?
Contact Casa & Sihltal Taxi by clicking "book now" here
Can Casa & Sihltal Taxi assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Casa & Sihltal Taxi offer dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 1,000+ people have searched for a taxi in Switzerland - make sure they find you.
Are you a taxi driver?
Get featured on GobyTaxi.com
Casa & Sihltal Taxi