Is this your taxi company?

Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.

Claim this page - free →

Carea Residenz Hotel Harzhöhe

3.7 (2,831) Hahnenklee
English

Carea Residenz Hotel Harzhöhe is a taxi company rated 3.7 stars. Contact Carea Residenz Hotel Harzhöhe and book your ride today!

Taxi driver
Contact Driver
Carea Residenz Hotel Harzhöhe
Triftstraße 25, 38644 Goslar-Hahnenklee, Germany
3.7
(2831)

Estimate a taxi fare from Hahnenklee

Hahnenklee
Get estimate

Service area - Hahnenklee

Booking systemTake ride bookings onlineLet travellers request a ride straight from your page and manage every request in one inbox.See the booking system →
Carea Residenz Hotel Harzhöhe Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Carea Residenz Hotel Harzhöhe, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Carea Residenz Hotel Harzhöhe for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Carea Residenz Hotel Harzhöhe isn’t just about people; Your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Carea Residenz Hotel Harzhöhe, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments

Share Your Experience with Carea Residenz Hotel Harzhöhe

Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!

Other taxis in Hahnenklee

Carea Residenz Hotel Harzhöhe taxi rate - FAQ

What services does Carea Residenz Hotel Harzhöhe offer?
Carea Residenz Hotel Harzhöhe offer a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Germany, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passengers rating for Carea Residenz Hotel Harzhöhe?
Carea Residenz Hotel Harzhöhe is rated 3.7 stars, indicating a medium level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is Carea Residenz Hotel Harzhöhe located?
Carea Residenz Hotel Harzhöhe address is Triftstraße 25, 38644 Goslar-Hahnenklee, Germany.
How can one contact Carea Residenz Hotel Harzhöhe?
Contact Carea Residenz Hotel Harzhöhe by clicking "book now" here
Can Carea Residenz Hotel Harzhöhe assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Carea Residenz Hotel Harzhöhe offer dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 3,000+ people have searched for a taxi in Germany - make sure they find you.

Are you a taxi driver?

Get featured on GobyTaxi.com
Carea Residenz Hotel Harzhöhe