Silver Beach is a taxi company rated 3.5 stars. Contact Silver Beach and book your ride today!
Is this your taxi company?
Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.
Silver Beach
English
Contact Driver
Silver Beach
Kardamaina 853 02, Greece
Estimate a taxi fare from Silver Beach
Service area - Silver Beach
Silver Beach Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Silver Beach, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Silver Beach for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Silver Beach isn’t just about people; Your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Silver Beach, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments
Share Your Experience with Silver Beach
Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!
Other taxis in Silver Beach
Cretan TaxiVittorakis Sougia Taxi & Minivan ServicesPlatanias Safe Transfers | Ps Taxi & Tours In ChaniaPlatanias Taxi NowTaxi Go Platanias ChaniaPlatanias Taxi & Minivan – Chania Airport Transfer – Agia Marina Taxi – Stalos Taxi – Maleme Taxi – Gerani TaxiTaxi For ChaniaGerani Taxi | Minivan & Minibus Chania
Silver Beach taxi rate - FAQ
What services does Silver Beach offer?
Silver Beach offer a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Greece, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passengers rating for Silver Beach?
Silver Beach is rated 3.5 stars, indicating a medium level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is Silver Beach located?
Silver Beach address is Kardamaina 853 02, Greece.
How can one contact Silver Beach?
Contact Silver Beach by clicking "book now" here
Can Silver Beach assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Silver Beach offer dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 20,100+ people have searched for a taxi in Greece - make sure they find you.
Are you a taxi driver?
Get featured on GobyTaxi.com
Silver Beach