Is this your taxi company?

Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.

Claim this page - free →

Rent Cars Haripur

4.9 (14) Haripur
English

Rent Cars Haripur is a taxi company rated 4.9 stars. Contact Rent Cars Haripur and book your ride today!

Taxi driver
Contact Driver
Rent Cars Haripur
Pakistan, TIP Housing Colony Tip Housing Colony, Harīpur, Haripur, Khyber Pakhtunkhwa 22360, Pakistan
4.9
(14)

Estimate a taxi fare from Haripur

Haripur
Get estimate

Service area - Haripur

Booking systemTake ride bookings onlineLet travellers request a ride straight from your page and manage every request in one inbox.See the booking system →
Rent Cars Haripur Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Rent Cars Haripur, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Rent Cars Haripur for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Rent Cars Haripur isn’t just about people; Your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Rent Cars Haripur, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments

Share Your Experience with Rent Cars Haripur

Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!

Other taxis in Haripur

Rent Cars Haripur taxi rate - FAQ

What services does Rent Cars Haripur offer?
Rent Cars Haripur offer a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Pakistan, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passengers rating for Rent Cars Haripur?
Rent Cars Haripur is rated 4.9 stars, indicating a high level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is Rent Cars Haripur located?
Rent Cars Haripur address is Pakistan, TIP Housing Colony Tip Housing Colony, Harīpur, Haripur, Khyber Pakhtunkhwa 22360, Pakistan.
How can one contact Rent Cars Haripur?
Contact Rent Cars Haripur by clicking "book now" here
Can Rent Cars Haripur assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Rent Cars Haripur offer dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 1,000+ people have searched for a taxi in Pakistan - make sure they find you.

Are you a taxi driver?

Get featured on GobyTaxi.com
Rent Cars Haripur💬📞 +92 318 0847950