Is this your taxi company?

Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.

Claim this page - free →

Bobbitts Cab

5 (1) Rocky Mount
English

Bobbitts Cab is a taxi company rated 5 stars. Contact Bobbitts Cab and book your ride today!

Taxi driver
Contact Driver
Bobbitts Cab
839 Clark St, Rocky Mount, NC 27801, United States
5
(1)

Estimate a taxi fare from Rocky Mount

Rocky Mount
Get estimate

Service area - Rocky Mount

Booking systemTake ride bookings onlineLet travellers request a ride straight from your page and manage every request in one inbox.See the booking system →
Bobbitts Cab Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Bobbitts Cab, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Bobbitts Cab for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Bobbitts Cab isn’t just about people; Your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Bobbitts Cab, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments

Share Your Experience with Bobbitts Cab

Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!

Other taxis in Rocky Mount

Bobbitts Cab taxi rate - FAQ

What services does Bobbitts Cab offer?
Bobbitts Cab offer a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around United States, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passengers rating for Bobbitts Cab?
Bobbitts Cab is rated 5 stars, indicating a high level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is Bobbitts Cab located?
Bobbitts Cab address is 839 Clark St, Rocky Mount, NC 27801, United States.
How can one contact Bobbitts Cab?
Contact Bobbitts Cab by clicking "book now" here
Can Bobbitts Cab assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Bobbitts Cab offer dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 3,800+ people have searched for a taxi in United States - make sure they find you.

Are you a taxi driver?

Get featured on GobyTaxi.com
Bobbitts Cab📞 -