Michel Taxi is a taxi company rated 5 stars. Contact Michel Taxi and book your ride today!
Is this your taxi company?
Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.
Michel Taxi
English
Contact Driver
Michel Taxi
Lot Oliveto, Rte de Zilia, 20214 Calenzana, France
Estimate a taxi fare from Algajola
Service area - Algajola
Michel Taxi Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Michel Taxi, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Michel Taxi for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Michel Taxi isn’t just about people; Your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Michel Taxi, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments
Share Your Experience with Michel Taxi
Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!
Other taxis in Algajola
Michel Taxi taxi rate - FAQ
What services does Michel Taxi offer?
Michel Taxi offer a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around France, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passengers rating for Michel Taxi?
Michel Taxi is rated 5 stars, indicating a high level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is Michel Taxi located?
Michel Taxi address is Lot Oliveto, Rte de Zilia, 20214 Calenzana, France.
How can one contact Michel Taxi?
Contact Michel Taxi by clicking "book now" here
Can Michel Taxi assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Michel Taxi offer dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 1,600+ people have searched for a taxi in France - make sure they find you.
Are you a taxi driver?
Get featured on GobyTaxi.com