Is this your taxi company?

Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.

Claim this page - free →

Blue Taxi Garage

Island Garden City Of Samal
English

Blue Taxi Garage is a taxi company rated 0 stars. Contact Blue Taxi Garage and book your ride today!

Taxi driver
Contact Driver
Blue Taxi Garage
4J4Q+GMG, 3rd St, Buhangin, Davao City, Davao del Sur, Philippines

Estimate a taxi fare from Island Garden City Of Samal

Island Garden City Of Samal
Get estimate

Service area - Island Garden City Of Samal

Booking systemTake ride bookings onlineLet travellers request a ride straight from your page and manage every request in one inbox.See the booking system →
Blue Taxi Garage Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Blue Taxi Garage, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Blue Taxi Garage for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Blue Taxi Garage isn’t just about people; Your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Blue Taxi Garage, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments

Share Your Experience with Blue Taxi Garage

Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!

Other taxis in Island Garden City Of Samal

Blue Taxi Garage taxi rate - FAQ

What services does Blue Taxi Garage offer?
Blue Taxi Garage offer a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Philippines, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
Where is Blue Taxi Garage located?
Blue Taxi Garage address is 4J4Q+GMG, 3rd St, Buhangin, Davao City, Davao del Sur, Philippines.
How can one contact Blue Taxi Garage?
Contact Blue Taxi Garage by clicking "book now" here
Can Blue Taxi Garage assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Blue Taxi Garage offer dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 5,200+ people have searched for a taxi in Philippines - make sure they find you.

Are you a taxi driver?

Get featured on GobyTaxi.com
Blue Taxi Garage📞 -