Taxi Forlì is a taxi company rated 4.3 stars. Contact Taxi Forlì and book your ride today!
Is this your taxi company?
Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.
Taxi Forlì
English
Estimate a taxi fare from Forli
Service area - Forli
Taxi Forlì Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Taxi Forlì, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Taxi Forlì for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Taxi Forlì isn’t just about people; Your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Taxi Forlì, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments
Share Your Experience with Taxi Forlì
Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!
Other taxis in Forli
Taxi Forlì taxi rate - FAQ
What services does Taxi Forlì offer?
Taxi Forlì offer a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Italy, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passengers rating for Taxi Forlì?
Taxi Forlì is rated 4.3 stars, indicating a high level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is Taxi Forlì located?
Taxi Forlì address is Piazza Aurelio Saffi, 47121 Forlì FC, Italy.
How can one contact Taxi Forlì?
Contact Taxi Forlì by clicking "book now" here
Can Taxi Forlì assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Taxi Forlì offer dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 34,000+ people have searched for a taxi in Italy - make sure they find you.
Are you a taxi driver?
Get featured on GobyTaxi.com
Taxi Forlì📞 -