Sikkim Cabs is a taxi company rated 4.6 stars. Contact Sikkim Cabs and book your ride today!
Is this your taxi company?
Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.
Sikkim Cabs
English
Contact Driver
Sikkim Cabs
Bihar more, lower bagdogra, Bagdogra, West Bengal 734014, India
Estimate a taxi fare from Bagdogra Airport
Service area - Bagdogra Airport
Sikkim Cabs Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Sikkim Cabs, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Sikkim Cabs for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Sikkim Cabs isn’t just about people; Your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Sikkim Cabs, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments
Share Your Experience with Sikkim Cabs
Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!
Other taxis in Bagdogra Airport
Sikkim Cabs taxi rate - FAQ
What services does Sikkim Cabs offer?
Sikkim Cabs offer a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around India, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passengers rating for Sikkim Cabs?
Sikkim Cabs is rated 4.6 stars, indicating a high level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is Sikkim Cabs located?
Sikkim Cabs address is Bihar more, lower bagdogra, Bagdogra, West Bengal 734014, India.
How can one contact Sikkim Cabs?
Contact Sikkim Cabs by clicking "book now" here
Can Sikkim Cabs assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Sikkim Cabs offer dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 40+ people have searched for a taxi in Bagdogra Airport - make sure they find you.
Are you a taxi driver?
Get featured on GobyTaxi.com