Taxi Car Stand is a taxi company rated 3.8 stars. Contact Taxi Car Stand and book your ride today!
Is this your taxi company?
Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.
Taxi Car Stand
English
Contact Driver
Taxi Car Stand
4645+52R, Payyanur, Kerala 670307, India
Estimate a taxi fare from Payyanur
Service area - Payyanur
Taxi Car Stand Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Taxi Car Stand, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Taxi Car Stand for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Taxi Car Stand isn’t just about people; Your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Taxi Car Stand, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments
Share Your Experience with Taxi Car Stand
Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!
Other taxis in Payyanur
Taxi Car Stand taxi rate - FAQ
What services does Taxi Car Stand offer?
Taxi Car Stand offer a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around India, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passengers rating for Taxi Car Stand?
Taxi Car Stand is rated 3.8 stars, indicating a medium level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is Taxi Car Stand located?
Taxi Car Stand address is 4645+52R, Payyanur, Kerala 670307, India.
How can one contact Taxi Car Stand?
Contact Taxi Car Stand by clicking "book now" here
Can Taxi Car Stand assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Taxi Car Stand offer dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 3,100+ people have searched for a taxi in India - make sure they find you.
Are you a taxi driver?
Get featured on GobyTaxi.com
Taxi Car Stand