Is this your taxi company?

Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.

Claim this page - free →

Taxi Bejbis

Kavadarci
English

Taxi Bejbis is a taxi company rated 0 stars. Contact Taxi Bejbis and book your ride today!

Taxi driver
Contact Driver
Taxi Bejbis
Strasho Pindzhur 87, Kavadarci 1430, North Macedonia

Estimate a taxi fare from Kavadarci

Kavadarci
Get estimate

Service area - Kavadarci

Booking systemTake ride bookings onlineLet travellers request a ride straight from your page and manage every request in one inbox.See the booking system →
Taxi Bejbis Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Taxi Bejbis, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Taxi Bejbis for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Taxi Bejbis isn’t just about people; Your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Taxi Bejbis, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments

Share Your Experience with Taxi Bejbis

Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!

Other taxis in Kavadarci

Taxi Bejbis taxi rate - FAQ

What services does Taxi Bejbis offer?
Taxi Bejbis offer a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around North Macedonia, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
Where is Taxi Bejbis located?
Taxi Bejbis address is Strasho Pindzhur 87, Kavadarci 1430, North Macedonia.
How can one contact Taxi Bejbis?
Contact Taxi Bejbis by clicking "book now" here
Can Taxi Bejbis assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Taxi Bejbis offer dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 1,300+ people have searched for a taxi in North Macedonia - make sure they find you.

Are you a taxi driver?

Get featured on GobyTaxi.com
Taxi Bejbis