Stazione Taxi Tembien is a taxi company rated 5 stars. Contact Stazione Taxi Tembien and book your ride today!
Is this your taxi company?
Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.
Stazione Taxi Tembien
English
Contact Driver
Stazione Taxi Tembien
Via Tembien, 15, 00199 Roma RM, Italy
Estimate a taxi fare from Rome Urbe Airport
Service area - Rome Urbe Airport
Stazione Taxi Tembien Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Stazione Taxi Tembien, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Stazione Taxi Tembien for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Stazione Taxi Tembien isn’t just about people; Your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Stazione Taxi Tembien, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments
Share Your Experience with Stazione Taxi Tembien
Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!
Other taxis in Rome Urbe Airport
Stazione Taxi Tembien taxi rate - FAQ
What services does Stazione Taxi Tembien offer?
Stazione Taxi Tembien offer a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Italy, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passengers rating for Stazione Taxi Tembien?
Stazione Taxi Tembien is rated 5 stars, indicating a high level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is Stazione Taxi Tembien located?
Stazione Taxi Tembien address is Via Tembien, 15, 00199 Roma RM, Italy.
How can one contact Stazione Taxi Tembien?
Contact Stazione Taxi Tembien by clicking "book now" here
Can Stazione Taxi Tembien assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Stazione Taxi Tembien offer dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 95+ people have searched for a taxi in Rome Urbe Airport - make sure they find you.
Are you a taxi driver?
Get featured on GobyTaxi.com
Stazione Taxi Tembien