Radio Taxi Galaxy is a taxi company rated 3.6 stars. Contact Radio Taxi Galaxy and book your ride today!
Is this your taxi company?
Claim this page for free - get more bookings, add your photos, services and prices, and keep your details up to date.
Radio Taxi Galaxy
English
Estimate a taxi fare from Morelia
Service area - Morelia
Radio Taxi Galaxy Offering
Standard Taxi Service
Experience the city with Radio Taxi Galaxy, ensuring reliable and efficient travel within and around the city
Airport Transfers
Choose Radio Taxi Galaxy for dedicated airport transfers, ensuring a smooth transition to and from the airport
Delivery Service
Radio Taxi Galaxy isn’t just about people; Your packages and documents can reach their destination with ease.
Scheduled Rides
Book your ride ahead with Radio Taxi Galaxy, guaranteeing punctuality for your important commitments
Share Your Experience with Radio Taxi Galaxy
Help other travelers by sharing your experience. Your feedback is valuable!
Other taxis in Morelia
Radio Taxi Galaxy taxi rate - FAQ
What services does Radio Taxi Galaxy offer?
Radio Taxi Galaxy offer a range of services including Standard Taxi Service for reliable and efficient travel within and around Mexico, Airport Transfers for smooth transitions to and from the airport and Scheduled Rides to guarantee punctuality for important commitments.
What is the average passengers rating for Radio Taxi Galaxy?
Radio Taxi Galaxy is rated 3.6 stars, indicating a medium level of satisfaction among its customers.
Where is Radio Taxi Galaxy located?
Radio Taxi Galaxy address is C. Obsidiana s/n, Real Haciendo, 58880 Morelia, Mich., Mexico.
How can one contact Radio Taxi Galaxy?
Contact Radio Taxi Galaxy by clicking "book now" here
Can Radio Taxi Galaxy assist with airport transfers?
Yes, Radio Taxi Galaxy offer dedicated airport transfer services.
📈 5,600+ people have searched for a taxi in Mexico - make sure they find you.
Are you a taxi driver?
Get featured on GobyTaxi.com
Radio Taxi Galaxy📞 -